WDSF Open Senioren III Standard (29.07.2017)

Sen.III Standard
Competition Listing
Place Couple/Country
Final round W TG VW SL QU Sum
1. Michael Lindner / Beate Lindner (66)
Deutschland
111111121
1.0
111111121
1.0
111111131
1.0
111111141
1.0
111111131
1.0
5.0
2. Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff (49)
Deutschland
324542332
3.0
344543212
2.0
364532222
2.0
254533213
2.0
244332412
2.0
11.0
3. Jozsef Kranicz / Erika Dobo (53)
Ungarn
453224213
2.0
563335433
3.0
233445513
3.0
633345522
3.0
453455323
3.0
14.0
4. Wolfgang Walter / Ilse Von Beyer (83)
Deutschland
542653554
4.0
432662544
4.0
642653355
5.0
342652654
5.0
532643654
4.0
22.0
5. Peter Gleiszner / Sabine Zwick (72)
Österreich
635435465
5.0
625424665
5.5
525224664
4.0
425424365
4.0
625524565
5.0
23.5
6. Luciano Poli / Danila Barbieri (58)
Italien
266366646
6.0
256256356
5.5
456366446
6.0
566266436
6.0
366266246
6.0
29.5
4th round
7. Manfred Kerschner / Monika Kuegler (59) Österreich
8.-9. Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz (32) Deutschland
8.-9. Marcello Lapi / Mara Foglietti (61) Italien
10. Ernst Schmid / Margit Schmid-Weihs (34) Österreich
11. Michael Gross / Regina Gross (65) Deutschland
12. Loris De Pellegrin / Donatella Nicoletti (57) Italien
13. Jiri Plsek / Jana Plskova (50) Tschechien
3rd round
14.-15. Goetz Bierbaum / Maren Mueller-Bierbaum (43) Deutschland
14.-15. Juan Pedro Maria Martin / Rosa Grane Tor-Del-Spar (54) Spanien
16.-17. Guenter Engel / Erika Engel (44) Österreich
16.-17. Robert Dub / Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (76) Österreich
18.-20. Massimo Terzi / Margherita Carretta (64) Italien
18.-20. Michael Pauser / Claudia Molecz (67) Österreich
18.-20. Peter Birndorfer / Christina Pothfelder (71) Deutschland
21. Arsen Jahoda / Ljubica Jahoda (28) Kroatien
22.-23. Anton Novak / Susanna Novak (27) Österreich
22.-23. Josef Kronschlaeger / Evelyn Kronschlaeger (51) Österreich
24. Martin Zinsler / Eva Dvorak (63) Österreich
2nd round
25.-27. Denis Bourgeois / Marie Magdalena Dufkova (31) Frankreich
25.-27. Hans Mistelberger / Gertrude Kopp (45) Österreich
25.-27. Herbert Klingler / Ursula Klingler (47) Österreich
28. Ernst Schlossnickel / Regina Schlossnickel (33) Österreich
29. Ezio Celotti / Laura Miani (36) Italien
30. Robert Keller / Manuela Keller (77) Deutschland
31. Claudio Mocellini / Marzia Righetti (30) Italien
32.-34. Herbert Pairitsch / Andrea Pairitsch (48) Österreich
32.-34. Leone Albiero / Maria Fassinato (56) Italien
32.-34. Wolfgang Kalny / Ursula Kalny (81) Österreich
35. Josef Wiener / Eva-Maria Wiener (52) Österreich
36.-37. Heiko Wehr / Sabine Wehr (46) Deutschland
36.-37. Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans (60) Belgien
1st round
38.-40. Giancarlo Tinca / Vilmara Cannoni (40) Italien
38.-40. Giuseppe Lauri / Cinzia Scali (42) Italien
38.-40. Otmar Duer / Helga Duer (70) Österreich
41.-42. Rudolf Unger / Maria Unger (78) Österreich
41.-42. Silvano Freo / Mara Rullo (79) Italien
43. Karl Schneider / Christa Schneider (55) Österreich
44. Michael Saumweber / Sabine Schaffert (68) Deutschland
45. Wolfgang Frey / Martina Frey (80) Österreich
46. Richard Scharf / Maria Theresia Scharf (75) Österreich
47.-48. Andres Joeleht / Anu Joeleht (26) Estland
47.-48. Gilbert Tran Manh Sung / Anne Dermy (41) Frankreich
49. Franz Prandtstetter / Elisabeth Prandtstetter (38) Österreich
50.-51. Ervino Spollero / Graziella Pezzetta (35) Italien
50.-51. Pietro Danesin / Lucia Filippucci (73) Italien
52. Frantisek Kulhavy / Ladislava Kulhava (37) Tschechien
53. Olivio Tasinato / Nadia Zaffalon (69) Italien
54. Christian Hoffmann / Elizabeth Baum-Breuer (29) Österreich
55. Gerhard Wagner / Erika Wagner (39) Deutschland
Adjudicators
Alenka Bohak (SLO), Heidi Götz (AUT), Vaclav Kosmak (CZE), Ivanka Marki (CRO), Roman Mayer (AUT), Ivo Münster (GER), Siscu Perez (ESP), Istvan Toth (HUN), Cor Van der Stroet (NED)
Stand: 31.07.2017, 17:24

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.