WDSF Open Senior II Latin (2015/08/02)

Sen.II Latin
Table of Results
No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 246 247 249 250 251 252 254 255 256 259 260 261 262 263 264
A) Alenka Bohak
E) Heidi Götz
F) Ron Hoorn
I) Nenad Jeftic
K) Vaclav Kosmak
M) Antun Marki
P) Zoltan Sandor
Q) Siret Siilak
R) Jörg-Henner Thurau
5
2
4
2
3
1
3
4
5
5
5
3
3
2
5
4
5
5
1
4
2
1
5
2
3
1
3
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
3
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
0
2
3
1
5
1
2
2
0
1
0
3
2
0
0
3
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
3
1
3
0
1
4
1
2
0
4
4
5
5
5
5
3
2
2
1
5
5
2
1
1
1
5
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
1
4
3
5
3
5
4
1
0
2
3
0
4
1
0
4
Result of 1st round 29 37 22 8 44 16 9 45 19 33 20 13 43 33 15
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X     X   X     X X  
A) Alenka Bohak
E) Heidi Götz
F) Ron Hoorn
I) Nenad Jeftic
K) Vaclav Kosmak
M) Antun Marki
P) Zoltan Sandor
Q) Siret Siilak
R) Jörg-Henner Thurau
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
1
5
4
1
5
0
1
0
0
5
0
3
0
0
  5
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  0
0
0
2
3
2
0
0
0
    4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round 4 35 9   41     45   7     43 3  
Qualified for final   X     X     X         X    
Result of final   21,0     24,0     5,0         15,0    
Start number 246 247 249 250 251 252 254 255 256 259 260 261 262 263 264
Place from
Place to
11
 
4
 
8
 
20
 
5
 
15
 
19
 
1
 
14
 
9
 
13
 
18
 
3
 
12
 
16
17
Table of Results
No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 265 266 267 268 269                    
A) Alenka Bohak
E) Heidi Götz
F) Ron Hoorn
I) Nenad Jeftic
K) Vaclav Kosmak
M) Antun Marki
P) Zoltan Sandor
Q) Siret Siilak
R) Jörg-Henner Thurau
1
5
1
5
3
5
2
5
4
4
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
1
5
2
1
0
1
0
1
3
4
4
3
1
3
5
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
                   
Result of 1st round 31 39 15 24 45                    
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X                    
A) Alenka Bohak
E) Heidi Götz
F) Ron Hoorn
I) Nenad Jeftic
K) Vaclav Kosmak
M) Antun Marki
P) Zoltan Sandor
Q) Siret Siilak
R) Jörg-Henner Thurau
1
5
1
4
0
2
0
5
0
3
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
5
  0
0
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
                   
Result of 2nd round 18 15   6 44                    
Qualified for final X       X                    
Result of final 30,0       10,0                    
Start number 265 266 267 268 269                    
Place from
Place to
6
 
7
 
16
17
10
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adjudicators
Alenka Bohak (SLO), Heidi Götz (AUT), Ron Hoorn (NED), Nenad Jeftic (SRB), Vaclav Kosmak (CZE), Antun Marki (CRO), Zoltan Sandor (HUN), Siret Siilak (AUT), Jörg-Henner Thurau (GER)
Stand: 02.08.2015, 20:30

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.