WDSF International Open Standard (2017/07/29)

Adults Standard
Competition Listing
Place Couple/Country
Final round W TG VW SL QU Sum
1. Bogdan Ianosi / Stefanie Pavelic (132)
Kroatien
2311231123521
1.0
3211441124531
2.0
4211431123421
1.0
2311551223322
1.0
3311541123321
1.0
6.0
2. Giuseppe Sgroi / Merce Llorca (137)
Spanien
3622443312232
2.0
2622322213223
1.0
1423114212233
2.0
3523323312233
2.0
1622334212233
2.0
9.0
3. Tiberiu-Florin Stan / Daria Grigore (156)
Rumänien
5166125231156
3.0
4166115331145
3.0
5146253441146
3.0
5146235131145
3.0
6166123331145
3.0
15.0
4. Stepan Podduev / Margarita Sibeleva (154)
Russland
1254654444343
4.0
1354554442452
4.0
2364542354552
4.0
1264442454551
4.0
2254452455552
4.0
20.0
5. Salvatore Vitacca / Mengfei Zhai (162)
Italy
6433366565464
6.0
5533266655364
5.0
3632366565364
5.0
6432166665464
6.0
5433266546464
5.0
27.0
6. Rinat Sunitulin / Maria Peregudova (150)
Albanien
4545512656615
5.0
6445633566616
6.0
6555625636615
6.0
4655614546616
5.0
4545615664616
6.0
28.0
3rd round
7. Vladislav Palagniuk / Valeriya Menyaylo (160) Russland
8.-9. Christian Pagnozzi / Linda Carradori (133) Italien
8.-9. Dominik Fus / Terezia Valeria Ziffova (135) Österreich
10.-11. Igor Mikhaylovsky / Ekaterina Logacheva (139) Russland
10.-11. Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart (140) Slowenien
12. Roberto Garzo / Giulia Zanlorenzi (151) Schweiz
2nd round
13. Oleg Zemlyakov / Iva Riederova (146) Tschechien
14. Herbert Stanonik / Alina Soboleva (138) Österreich
15. Rainer Mauerhofer / Tanja Wessely (148) Österreich
16. Jan Musal / Jana Kukucova (141) Tschechien
17.-18. Samuil Lechev / Ivandzhelina Manushkina (152) Bulgarien
17.-18. Trond Schakat / Jasinski Victoria (158) Deutschland
19. Stefan Cloudt / Eline Cloudt (153) Niederlande
20.-21. Kende Soma Horvath / Regina Hajnal (142) Ungarn
20.-21. Tilen Rac / Marusa Rako (157) Slowenien
22.-23. Daniel Panka / Dorottya Panka (134) Ungarn
22.-23. Thomas Weiner / Stefanie Kargl (155) Österreich
24. Meinrad Wechselberger / Patricia Testori (145) Österreich
Redance
25. Alex Hinrich / Sarah Wingenfelder (131) Deutschland
26. Rares Banu / Catinca Banu (149) Österreich
27. Luka Arko / Evdokia Sinyavskaya (143) Slowenien
Adjudicators
Katarina Baluchová (Slovakia), Alenka Bohak (SLO), Massimo Boldrini (ITA), Asis Khadjeh-Nouri (GER), Vaclav Kosmak (CZE), Ivanka Marki (CRO), Roman Mayer (AUT), Petar Milchev (BUL), Siscu Perez (ESP), Alexandru Rusu (ROM), Istvan Toth (HUN), Yavor Valchev (ALB), Cor Van der Stroet (NED)
Stand: 31.07.2017, 17:24

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.