WDSF Open Senior I Standard (2017/07/29)

Sen.I Standard
Table of Results
No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
A) Katarina Baluchová
C) Massimo Boldrini
D) Ingrid Fussek
F) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
H) Ivanka Marki
L) Siscu Perez
M) Alexandru Rusu
N) Siret Siilak
P) Yavor Valchev
2
2
1
4
2
2
5
2
5
2
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
2
1
5
0
4
5
2
3
2
3
2
5
3
2
0
0
1
5
3
0
0
0
0
5
3
1
3
1
0
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
5
5
2
4
5
5
5
5
4
1
1
5
5
4
4
2
0
5
Result of 1st round 25 8 41 41 3 42 0 13 29 11 14 14 6 40 27
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X   X     X         X X
A) Katarina Baluchová
C) Massimo Boldrini
D) Ingrid Fussek
F) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
H) Ivanka Marki
L) Siscu Perez
M) Alexandru Rusu
N) Siret Siilak
P) Yavor Valchev
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  2
2
2
1
4
5
1
5
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
  1
4
1
5
1
2
1
4
1
    0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
        5
5
2
1
5
1
5
1
5
0
0
3
5
0
1
0
0
0
Result of 2nd round 2   23 3   20     2         30 9
Qualified for final     X                     X  
Result of final     30,0                     22,0  
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Place from
Place to
11
12
18
 
6
 
10
 
20
 
7
 
22
 
15
 
11
12
17
 
13
14
13
14
19
 
4
 
9
 
Table of Results
No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 17 18 19 20 21 22 23                
A) Katarina Baluchová
C) Massimo Boldrini
D) Ingrid Fussek
F) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
H) Ivanka Marki
L) Siscu Perez
M) Alexandru Rusu
N) Siret Siilak
P) Yavor Valchev
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
2
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
2
1
0
0
1
5
0
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
               
Result of 1st round 39 2 43 44 12 42 44                
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X   X X                
A) Katarina Baluchová
C) Massimo Boldrini
D) Ingrid Fussek
F) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
H) Ivanka Marki
L) Siscu Perez
M) Alexandru Rusu
N) Siret Siilak
P) Yavor Valchev
4
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
4
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
  4
2
5
3
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
               
Result of 2nd round 17   45 39   35 45                
Qualified for final     X X   X X                
Result of final     5,0 15,5   22,5 10,0                
Start number 17 18 19 20 21 22 23                
Place from
Place to
8
 
21
 
1
 
3
 
16
 
5
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adjudicators
Katarina Baluchová (Slovakia), Massimo Boldrini (ITA), Ingrid Fussek (AUT), Asis Khadjeh-Nouri (GER), Ivanka Marki (CRO), Siscu Perez (ESP), Alexandru Rusu (ROM), Siret Siilak (AUT), Yavor Valchev (ALB)
Stand: 31.07.2017, 17:24

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.