WDSF Open Senior II Standard (2017/07/30)

Sen.II Standard
Competition Listing
Place Couple/Country
Final round W TG VW SL QU Sum
1. Vittorio Bramati / Silvia Martorelli (276)
Italien
311115136
1.0
111115123
1.0
211113113
1.0
211113213
1.0
111112124
1.0
5.0
2. Evgeny Olkov / Marina Belyaeva (235)
Russland
232431211
2.0
242431311
2.0
152441231
2.0
144331121
2.0
264441211
2.0
10.0
3. Robert Lopardo / Monica Isoldi (271)
Italien
423524365
4.0
423324265
3.0
434525366
5.0
432225366
3.0
422526363
3.0
18.0
4. Giacomo Mini / Carmine Banti (243)
Italien
544253522
3.0
664263532
4.0
663364522
3.0
565554532
5.0
653264542
4.0
19.0
5. Marco Bernardelli / Lara Bonelli (257)
Italien
655642653
6.0
535642646
6.0
526632644
4.0
626642644
4.0
535633656
6.0
26.0
6. Hannes Teichmann / Alexandra Schreckhas (246)
Österreich
166366444
5.0
356556454
5.0
345256455
6.0
353466455
6.0
346355435
5.0
27.0
4th round
7. Gerald Fiala / Pruenner Rita (241) Österreich
8.-9. Mario Unger / Andrea Unger (258) Österreich
8.-9. Michele Mascia / Ilenia Santoro (265) Italien
10. Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin (230) Italien
11. Lorenzo Spinelli / Catia Marchetto (253) Italien
12. Michael Haul / Larissa Haul (260) Deutschland
3rd round
13.-14. Ernst Schmid / Margit Schmid-Weihs (234) Österreich
13.-14. Luca Orlandi / Elena Cavallini (254) Italien
15. Guenther Grund / Branislava Tschuschnig (244) Österreich
16.-17. Andreas Malik / Christine Malik (227) Deutschland
16.-17. Werner Baumann / Michaela Baumann (277) Österreich
18. Arsen Jahoda / Ljubica Jahoda (229) Kroatien
19. Dietmar Brader / Andrea Brader (231) Österreich
20. Hans Mistelberger / Gertrude Kopp (247) Österreich
21.-22. Harald Suk / Susanne Suk (248) Österreich
21.-22. Michael Krist / Petra Krist (261) Deutschland
23.-24. Josef Kronschlaeger / Evelyn Kronschlaeger (251) Österreich
23.-24. Radomir Mlejnsky / Alice Mlejnska (270) Tschechien
2nd round
25.-26. Gerhard Sztasek / Karin Lepedat (242) Österreich
25.-26. Siegfried Klein / Maria Klein (272) Deutschland
27. Michael Pauser / Claudia Molecz (262) Österreich
28. Manfred Grossberger / Ingeborg Grossberger (255) Österreich
29.-30. Michael Raschka / Brigitte Raschka (263) Österreich
29.-30. Michele Sartini / Laura Rossi (266) Italien
31. Frank Mueller / Konstanze Kristina Jacob (236) Deutschland
32. Ivan Benko / Miroslava Benkova (250) Slowakei
33. Franz Pranckl / Ellen Slezak (238) Österreich
34. Thomas Busta / Manuela Busta (274) Deutschland
1st round
35.-36. Ekkehard Class / Gudrun Engert (232) Österreich
35.-36. Gunnar Arlt / Birgit Arlt (245) Deutschland
37. Michael Vejda / Alexandra Hartner (264) Österreich
38.-39. Franz Pichler / Ulrike Pichler (237) Österreich
38.-39. Friedrich Koenigstorfer / Michaela Heininger (239) Österreich
40. Wolfgang Kalny / Ursula Kalny (278) Österreich
41. Gerald Blaschke / Doris Blaschke (240) Österreich
42. Heiko Wehr / Sabine Wehr (249) Deutschland
43. Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans (256) Belgien
44.-45. Eric Staedler / Franziska Staedler (233) Schweiz
44.-45. Karl Schneider / Christa Schneider (252) Österreich
46.-47. Martin Zauner / Karin Zauner (259) Österreich
46.-47. Peter Hebenstreit / Iris Hebenstreit (268) Österreich
48. Steffen Kniestedt / Antje Kniestedt (273) Deutschland
49. Peter Hemmelmayr / Andrea Hemmelmayr (269) Österreich
50. Olivier Klein / Isabelle Lampre (267) Frankreich
Adjudicators
Katarina Baluchová (Slovakia), Alenka Bohak (SLO), Massimo Boldrini (ITA), Heidi Götz (AUT), Ivanka Marki (CRO), Petar Milchev (BUL), Ivo Münster (GER), Alexandru Rusu (ROM), Siret Siilak (AUT)
Stand: 31.07.2017, 17:24

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.