WDSF Open Senior IV Standard (2017/07/30)

Sen.IV Standard
Competition Listing
Place Couple/Country
Final round W TG VW SL QU Sum
1. Giovanni Boccu / Federica Gualina (290)
Italien
133511165
3.0
124611134
2.0
113311162
1.0
214311262
1.0
113311132
1.0
8.0
2. Franz Steinbichler / Maria Steinbichler (286)
Österreich
321133311
1.0
241122421
1.0
331144536
2.0
321135314
2.0
331123524
2.0
8.0
3. Massimo Galli / Fiorella Fossati (298)
Italien
612622424
2.0
412353313
3.0
442562315
3.5
642462523
3.0
642452313
3.0
14.5
4. Kurt Mangard / Helga Mangard (297)
Österreich
556266636
6.0
656266552
6.0
654235421
3.5
566256431
5.0
456266441
4.0
24.5
5. Anton Novak / Susanna Novak (283)
Österreich
245354552
5.0
533435646
4.0
226453654
5.0
135643656
6.0
225644655
5.0
25.0
6. Helmut Weber / Felizitas Weber (293)
Österreich
464445243
4.0
365544265
5.0
565626243
6.0
453524145
4.0
564535266
6.0
25.0
2nd round
7. Giovanni Bertoli / Maria Giovanna Gozzini (289) Italien
8. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer / Angelika Scheuer (292) Deutschland
9.-10. Adriano Gilioli / Lucia Pavan (281) Italien
9.-10. Giancarlo Tinca / Vilmara Cannoni (288) Italien
11. Othmar Lipp / Romana Lipp (300) Österreich
12. Joachim Boukamp / Karin Boukamp (295) Deutschland
13. Giovanni Spinato / Carmen Dalle Mole (291) Italien
1st round
14. Franz Prandtstetter / Elisabeth Prandtstetter (285) Österreich
15.-16. Erik Loos / Christine Loos (284) Österreich
15.-16. Silvano Saccon / Nadia Petejan (305) Italien
17. Siegfried Schoenfelder / Irene Marcinczyk (304) Deutschland
18. Olivio Tasinato / Nadia Zaffalon (299) Italien
19.-20. Karl-Ludwig Gloeckner / Heidemarie Gloeckner (296) Deutschland
19.-20. Stefano Donati / Laura Santini (306) Italien
21. Ralf Pick / Helga Kruse (302) Deutschland
22. Antal Banfi / Maria Bellagh (282) Ungarn
23. Peter Winter / Christa Winter (301) Deutschland
24. Gerhard Wagner / Erika Wagner (287) Deutschland
25. Herbert Novotny / Mathilde Novotny (294) Österreich
Adjudicators
Katarina Baluchová (Slovakia), Ingrid Fussek (AUT), Asis Khadjeh-Nouri (GER), Vaclav Kosmak (CZE), Roman Mayer (AUT), Siscu Perez (ESP), Istvan Toth (HUN), Yavor Valchev (ALB), Cor Van der Stroet (NED)
Stand: 31.07.2017, 17:24

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.