WDSF Open Youth Latin (2017/07/30)

Youth Latin
Competition Listing
Place Couple/Country
Final round SB CC RB PD JV Sum
1. Igor Mikhaylovsky / Ekaterina Logacheva (318)
Russland
2331121113322
2.0
1431121123222
1.0
2211121111322
1.0
2211121111322
1.0
2211131113322
1.0
6.0
2. Michele Musella / Johana Musella (322)
Italien
1213414321111
1.0
2222513511311
2.0
1322413323211
2.0
1323414222111
2.0
1323413321211
2.0
9.0
3. Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar (329)
Österreich
6442355456653
5.0
6343344355454
3.0
6443355446454
3.0
6442353455454
3.0
6542354445663
5.0
19.0
4. Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart (319)
Slowenien
4165232265435
3.0
4165232266646
4.0
5165242265635
5.0
3165232366545
4.0
5155222266446
4.0
20.0
5. Adam Szabo / Anna Fabian (311)
Ungarn
3524546532266
4.0
5514456432165
5.0
4634536532166
4.0
5634546533266
5.0
3434545532155
3.0
21.0
6. Eduard Gabriel Ignat / Luiza - Maria Jurgut (316)
Rumänien
5656663644544
6.0
3656665644533
6.0
3556664654543
6.0
4556665644633
6.0
4666666654534
6.0
30.0
2nd round
7. Pau Alaixendri Queralt / Carme Franch Valldeperez (324) Spanien
8. Matic Vucina / Tosia Robar Zerak (321) Slowenien
9. Aljaz Planinsek / Kristina Zvonar (313) Slowenien
10. Pavel Mandlik / Sarah Johannesova (325) Tschechien
11. Jan Hafner / Pina Erzen (320) Slowenien
12. Tilen Rac / Marusa Rako (328) Slowenien
1st round
13. Samuil Lechev / Ivandzhelina Manushkina (327) Bulgarien
14. Giacomo Taddei / Alice Sartini (317) Italien
15. Artemy Belkin / Ksenia Zhebanoeva (381) Russland
16. David Szucs / Klaudia Noemi Csermak (315) Ungarn
17. Casper Kopec / Magdalena Trepa (314) Österreich
18. Roko Frketic / Brigita Tomic Vdovic (326) Kroatien
Adjudicators
Katarina Baluchová (Slovakia), Alenka Bohak (SLO), Massimo Boldrini (ITA), Ingrid Fussek (AUT), Vaclav Kosmak (CZE), Ivanka Marki (CRO), Petar Milchev (BUL), Ivo Münster (GER), Siscu Perez (ESP), Alexandru Rusu (ROM), Istvan Toth (HUN), Yavor Valchev (ALB), Cor Van der Stroet (NED)
Stand: 31.07.2017, 17:24

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.